.comment-link {margin-left:.6em;}

Diary of A Sex-Crazy Southern Gal

My crazy....but interesting and sexy life!!

Tuesday, March 28, 2006

OMG I had the absolute best weekend!!





OMG What a fucking weekend!! Ok i know that i have said this before ...but this past weekend was the absolute best !! As you all know ..I moved into a new house..which I love!! Well one of the reasons that I wanted to move into this house in the first place is because of this guy I know that lives directly beside of me. I've known him for a couple of years now..but he has always been involved with some stupid ugly whores. And of course he is involved with one now....but me and her actually get along pretty well. But anyways....I have wanted this guy for 2 years now...and I don't mean that I just wanted to fuck him once and be done with it. I mean I have wanted him to be mine .....to fuck any damn time I please!!
Well my opportunity came this past weekend. His live-in girlfriend had to go out of town for a couple of days to visit her family. Well on Sunday he seen me outside (I was only out there cause I seen him and I was just trying to get his attention with my lil short shorts and my super tight almost see-through tank top on) and he came over to the fence that separates our yards....and he asked me if I would like to go 4-wheeler riding with him and a few of his friends. Well I have my own 4-wheeler (Yellow 2004 Honda 350 Rancher) and of course I say "Hell Yes" as soon as he finishes asking me. I mean I was not gonna miss out on this golden opportunity. So I run inside and throw some really tight, revealing clothes on..and I hurry back outside so I can meet all of his friends that are going with us. Well once everyone arrives at his house...there ends up being about 10 of us altogether. And like I always say ...the More the Merrier!! (hehe) There were 2 of the other guys besides my neighbor that really caught my eye....both of them were tall, and so damn HOT!!
Well... we all jump on our 4-wheelers and take off....there are a shit load of 4-wheeler trails pretty much starting in my back yard. So we head out and I am so excited ....I just keep fantasizing about what I would luv to happen....but I know it won't happen...cause there are just way too many of us. Well...we ride for about 4 hours going down so many trails....I had no idea where the hell we were....and really I didn't care at all!! But right at the edge of dark...my neighbor asks me if I'm about ready to head back home....I say yes and he says that him and 2 of his friends will show me the way back home...since I have no fucking idea where I am. So he tells all the other guys what is going on and they go one way to just keep riding..while me and my neighbor and his 2 friends take off towards home.....or at least I thought!!
I actually thought they were showing me the way home....so of course I'm disappointed..cause I just keep fantasizing about all 3 of them taking control and doing what they want with me...right there in the woods..on my 4-wheeler. I mean I fantasized about it sooo much that I had myself so soaking wet just from thinking about it.

Anyways...we ride down a trail that i didn't recognize....but i just thought they were taking a short cut or something.......that is until my neighbor stops...and we all fall in behind him and stop too. I keep thinking to myself...what the hell is he stopping for...I mean we hadn't even been riding that long...maybe 15 mins or so since the last time we had stopped. So we all stop and he grabs him a beer from his cooler and asks me if i would like one...so I take one of course (by this time I had already drank some vodca and about 4 beers...so I was pretty fucked up). Well we all just kinda hang out...smoke a lil bit ...drink our beers..and talk. Well the subject of what I do for a living cums up...and none of these guys have any idea what I do ....so I am kinda embarrassed to tell them....and I just tell them that I work from home...and that I absolutely love my job!! When I said that it really gets them interested... and now all 3 of them are begging me to tell them what I do. All of them have this look on there face...like they already know what I'm gonna say..but they just wanna hear me say it. So I just go ahead and blurt it out...."I work on the internet as a cam/phone sex girl..I have my own website...and I love it". I could read everyone of em's minds at that time...you could just see it in there eyes. So my neighbor asks me what exactly do i do....and I tell him that I have a webcam...and I do shows with guys....sometimes cam2cam and sometimes the guys just see me...I have a few nice toys that I use, a few costumes...like my school girl outfit and so on....and we pretty much get off together. When I said that all these guys just kinda stared at me with these wierd looks. So I told them that I love to make videos too...of myself and of me and other guys. Well all of them volunteered to be in one of my videos...haha. And I knew then that I had all of them right where i wanted them...and that my fantasy was about to become a reality!
I looked over at my neighbor and asked him if he had ever had a threesome before .....and he said no..but he has always wanted to..and the other guys said about the same thing. So I start telling them about my first threesome with a guy and a girl....and I could tell that it was turning them on soooo much! When I finished telling them all of my dirty little secrets my neighbor cums over to me and just grabs me all at once and starts kissing me. OMG i just didn't expect him to do that. But I loved it. We stood there with the other guys just staring at us....kissing so hard and so long. I didn't want him to stop. But when he did finally stop ramming his tongue all in my mouth...he just looked at me .....and I could just see it in his eyes...I knew what he was going to say b4 he even said it. He said this and I quote..."Well we know now that you luv threesomes...but have u ever had 3 guys before"? I had to catch my breath for a second before I could even respond. But when I did...I said "No I have never had 3 guys at once before ...but it has always been a fantasy of mine". That's all I had to say....as soon as the words left my mouth...all 3 of them came over to me and started touching me all over....and taking turns kissing me. My neighbor grabbed my tank top and pulled it over my head...and of course i wasn't wearing a bra....or panties for that matter...hehe. And OMG when my shirt came off....they all started touching and sucking on my titties. Then one of the other guys...unbuttoned my bluejeans and slid them down to my ankles. He started rubbing my clit...and he felt how wet I was and told the other 2 guys to feel it. I was dripping wet...and it just turned them on even more.

My neighbor told me to lay back on my 4-wheeler....so I did what he said and laid back. They took my shoes off and then slid my pants all the way off....so here I am in the woods...I have no idea where I'm at really and I am now butt ass naked....with 3 guys...touching me all over. I was in absolute heaven. My neighbor was the first one to go down on me....and OMG he knew exactly what he was doing. He started kissing my belly first...and worked his way down to the inside of my thighs and kissed them so softly.....it was driving me crazy. And when he finally reached my clit....OMG...it was amazing...he didn't lick my shaved, wet pussy for more than 2 minutes and I was already cumming all over his face. The other 2 guys stood over me while he ate me out....and stroked there cocks until they were ROCK FUCKING HARD!!
Well..after I came all over his face....he told me to get up and bend over my 4-wheeler. And anyone that knows me ..knows that I love to be bent over...on all fours...it's my favorite position. So I bent over and he (my neighbor) got behind me and pulled his cock out of his pants...(he was rock hard of course) and just shoved it all up inside of me all at once. I was so wet that it just slid rightin!! He told the other 2 guys to get in front of me for now...that he wanted to fuck me first. I loved that!! So the other 2 got in front of me and were taking turns fucking my mouth....i would suck one of em's cock and jack the other one off...then they would make me switch...all the while my neighbor is behind me...fucking the hell out of me ...and he had about an 8 inch cock...i mean it was perfect. He grabbed ahold of my hair..which was in a ponytail...and when he did that...OMG ...it made me arch my back even more and my little pussy was getting every last inch of that big cock. It felt soooo fucking good...it was unreal. When I told him to spank my ass HARD while he fucked me....it must have really turned him on even more...cause he really started giving it to me!! He was absolutely pounding my lil pussy!
Well...he fucked me like that for about 10 mins i guess...and then he just stopped....I asked him what was wrong...why did he stop..and he said that he just didn'twant to cum just yet...and if he didnt' stop he was gonna explode. So he came to the front of me and told one of the other guys to have his turn with my wet pussy. And he was all for that...he practically ran behind me and shoved his cock in me so hard...and so fast. But it felt sooo good...it's just how I like it. His cock was pretty damn big too....just a tad bit bigger than my neighbors....and he fucked me so hard....I was already moaning soo loud with all of this going on...but when he shoved his cock up in me so hard like he did....i started screaming pretty much. Goddamn he fucked me sooo good!! He kept asking me if I liked it...and if it felt good....and all i could say was "Fuck Yeah Baby...Don't Stop....Give me all of that Big Cock". And that's exactly what he did!! Well he fucked me for only about 6 or 7 mins i guess...and he didn't even try to hold back....he pulled his cock out of me and shot his HUGE load all over my Ass!! My neighbor started laughing at him....but he didn't care...cause his cock never did go limp...he was ready for more. But the other guy who hadn't fucked my pussy yet...was hollaring at them both..saying it was his turn to fuck me. All i could do was laugh...it was just so funny hearing them argue about who's turn it was to fuck me. I didnt even care who fucked me...as long as they all 3 stayed on me. So the guy who had just came ...got back in front of me and made me lick the cum off the head of his cock....that was so hot...while I was doing that...my neighbor and the other guy both got behind me and I had no idea what was gonna happen....
The guy who hadn't fucked me yet...slid his cock in my pussy nice and slow....he had the smallest cock of all of them...but it was still around 7 inches ...so it was still killer as hell. But as soon as he slid his cock inside of my lil pussy ....my neighbor told him to stop....so I could get in a different position. I was all for it....I mean I was game for anything at that point. So my neighbor lays a little blanket down on the ground ...and then he tells me to lay down...on my stomach and just kinda arch my back so that my ass was sticking up in the air. I had no idea what was about to happen....i laid down and the 7 inch guy gets on his knees behind me and slides his cock inside my pussy again. Then my neighbor got behind me standing up kinda...and literally shoves his big cock in my ass. I had to scream...not because it hurt really..but because it shocked me....and he did it all at once...normally i tell a guy with a big dick to kinda ease it in my ass at first so that it doesnt hurt . So now I have one guy fucking my pussy...one in my ass, and the other one who had already came once...fucking my mouth again. I never dreamed this would ever happen to me...i thought it just happened in the movies and shit....i just fantasized about it. I mean this has been a HUGE fantasy of mine for a long damn time. It felt so good having every hole filled with a big cock!!
We fucked like that for about 20 minutes. It seemed like a long time....although I could've went on a whole hell of a lot longer than that!! My neighbor was the first one to cum this time.....and it must have turned the other guys on or something....maybe because he came all up inside of my ass.....cause as soon as he came...the one fucking my pussy ...pulled his cock out and rolled me over and came all over my damn face....and the other guy...came all over my face too!! I have never had that much cum in and on me at once....it was AMAZING!! I don't even know exactly how many times I came...i lost count.
When we finished...and i got myself cleaned up ...they did take me home....and they were all so nice to me...and invited me to cum with them next weekend too!! (hehe) So if you don't see me this Sunday.....you'll know where I'm at and what I'm doing. I cannot wait to do that shit again....maybe next time he'll invite a couple more friends and just turn it into a big gang bang!! I would love that!!
Well I gotta run now.... it's about time for you know who to get home from work and I wanna be out there when he pulls in...b4 his girlfriend gets home. I'll be singing that song everytime I see her now..."Don't cha wish your girlfriend was hot like me" haha!! If she only knew! I love being a sneaky little slut. Ok I'm outta here... I think I've wrote a damn book...sorry this was such a long post...but I had to tell ya all about it...and details make it sooo much better!!
I'll keep ya posted on all of this....it's too damn hot not to!! But if you wanna hear more about it...just click here and call me... http://www.niteflirt.com/CarolinaGirl

xoxoxoxoxo

Chrissy Mmmmmwwwwwhhhaaaaa!!

Thursday, March 02, 2006

What a crazy couple of weeks!!


Wow what a crazy couple of weeks. Everything has been so messed up and crazy....out of town for a funeral...so sad. Thats a big mess all in it's self...and i'm not even gonna go into all that shit. Now I am moving into a new house....packing shit up...running here and running there. Damn I think I just need to stop and breathe. On a good note though, this house i'm moving into is my dream house. It's huge...on a big piece of land...a huge deck ....3 bedrooms.....2 bathrooms...and the kitchen...OMG it's to die for. Ok I know enough of that shit. I can't help it though...I have always wanted a house like this...and now I got it. Mostly thanks to all of my regulars and all my newbies...and anyone else that calls me, buys my videos, pics, and sends me tributes and gifts. But now you guys are gonna see me on here a whole lot more. My house payment is a lot bigger than what I'm used to ...and I will be getting a new car in a few months. So I'm gonna have to buckle down and stop being so lazy....and start working this thing....hehe!!

Oh and I'm gonna put a pic of me and my new toy that one of my good customers bought for me......thank you loub!! You know who you are. I mean the toy looks so real and feels extremely real. And OMG it is HUGE!! A 10 inch cock....that is huge to me. But it does the trick for sure.....gets me off every single time I use it!!

Oh and I have a new girlfriend too. Her name is Sherry. And she is a total hottie!! Maybe she will let me post a pic of her on here sometime. I wish you could all see what a pretty little pussy I get to lick on every night almost. It is so cute. Nice and shaved and smooth. And her clit is perfect. Hopefully I will be able to talk her into making a little video with me....or even with me and my best friends hubby!! Now that would be HOT!!

Well...I'm gonna head off to bed now....ive had a long night. But I will be back to tell ya more about my new place and moving and about my soon-to-be neighbors...(which are a hot ass couple who get into swinging)...god I'm gonna have so much fun when I finally do get moved!!

xoxoxoxoxoxoxo

Chrissy